ERP Login Online Payment ERP Manual

STAFF LIST

S.NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 CHARU SRIVASTAVA PRINCIPAL M.PHIL, M.ED
2 PRIYANKA SARGWAN PGT MA, B.ED
3 SHWETA ANAND PRT ETE, MA
4 GEETA MEHTA TGT MSC, B.ED
5 MANJU SHARMA TGT BSC, B.ED
6 ANITA VERMA PRT BA
7 NIKITA HOODA PGT MSC., B.ED
8 NEERU NARULA TGT BSC, B.ED
9 AKANSHA SHARMA PGT M.A , B.ED
10 AYESHA SINGH PRT M.SC BOTANY, B.ED
11 KAJAL LATHWAL PGT BCA, MCA
12 USHA RANI TGT M.A, B.ED
13 UPENDRA SHARMA TGT M.SC, B,ED
14 MUNESH CHAUDHARY AT M.A,  B.ED
15 MANJU KUMARI AT B.A, B.ED
16 ANITA MATTOO PGT B.A, B.ED
17 SURBHI CHATURVEDI TGT M.A,  B.ED
18 SUNITA PANCHAL TGT B.COM, M.A, B.ED
19 ASHRAF ZAIDI TGT M.A,  B.ED
20 BABITA GUPTA TGT M.A,  B.ED
21 DEEPTI SHARMA PRT M.ED (PUR), B.ED, DIP IN GRAPHICS AND ANIMATION, B.C.A
22 DIVYA SHARMA PRT B.SC, B.ED, CTET, MBA, UGC NET
23 DURGESH NANDINI TGT M.A,  B.ED
24 HEMANT KAMBOJ LIBRARIAN M.A, DIP. LIB. SC AND B.LIB SC.
25 INDIRA GAUR PGT M.SC, B,ED
26 JASMEET KAUR PRT M.A,  B.ED
27 KALPANA SHARMA TGT M.COM,  B.ED
28 LAKSHMAN GIRI TGT B.SC, B.ED
29 POONAM HANDA TGT M.A,  B.ED
30 PRERNA JAIN PRT B.COM
31 RAJENDER SINGH TGT M.A,  B.ED
32 SANTOSH GOSWAMI TGT M.A,  B.ED
33 SARVESH GIRI AT M.A, B.ED
34 SHASHI KIRAN TGT M.COM,  B.ED
35 USHA DEVI PET B.A, N.C.C, ‘C’ CERTIFICATE C.C, M.P.ED
36 VARSHA CHAUDHARY AT M.A,  B.ED
37 DEEPIKA PRT B.A, E.C.C.E, M.A (POL SC.) PUR.
38 RENU SHARMA PGT M.SC, B.ED
39 ARVIND RAJPOOT TGT M.SC, B.ED
40 ANUJ DAHIMA PTI GRADUATE , B.P.ED PUR
41 SHASHANK GUPTA TGT DIP IN B.E, CTET, B.ED PUR
42 LALLAMA MESSY NURSE 12TH
43 NEERU PRAJAPATI PGT M.A POL SC, B.ED, CTET, ETE
44 NISHI TANDON ART AND CRAFT M.A, NTT
45 PREETI RANI DTP OPERATOR M.A
46 REKHA TGT M.TECH, B.E
47 SALONI PRT B. LIB, BTS
48 NISHA SHARMA ASSISSTANT 12TH
49 NAZIMA PRT M.A, B.ED
50 MILLI SANGAL PGT M.A, B.ED
51 TAMANNA ANTHONY PRT BA, NPTT
52 ASHA DEVI TGT M.A, B.ED
53 NEETU CHAWLA PRT B.COM, M.A
54 ARCHNA TYAGI TGT M.SC, B.ED
55 SHIKHA GAUTAM EA/HR MA, MBA, B.ED
56 SUBHASH CHAND TGT MA, B.ED DIP IN YOGA
57 ABHISHEK GUPTA ACCOUNTS OFFICER M.COM
58 PINTOO ACCOUNTS OFFICER M.COM, MBA
59 RAJNEESH ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER B.COM
60 AMIT DHIR SYSTEM ADMIN MA
61 MANISH UDC BA,B.ED
62 RAJ KUMAR LAB ASSISTANT BA